Stundu izmaiņas

 

Skolā nav: D.Daugela, N.Ašihmina,S.Rudzīte, I.Nārķe, G.Jansone
KlaseStundaPriekšmetsSkolotājsKabinets
5.a1.stundaNenotiek
2.stundaKlases stundaT.Grinberga218.
4.stundaInformātika 1.gr.A.Kenigsberga maz.skolas inf.kab.
5.stundaKrievu valoda atb.A.Bērziņa218.
5.b3.stundaMatemātikaatb.G.Karlsone316.
6.stundaInformātika 1.gr.A.Kenigsbergamaz.skolas inf.kab.
5.c5.stundaDatorika 1.gr.A.Kenigsbergamaz.skolas inf.kab.
6.stundaMatemātikaatb.D.Feldmane319.
6.b1.stundaKlases stunda-nenotiekI.Nārķe
2.stundaMatemātika 1.gr.atb.I.Dravniece310.
5.stunda
6.stunda
Mājturība un tehnol.(meit.)atb.G.Karlsonemājt.kab.
6.c1.stunda-......Projektu dienaS.Rudzīte
7.b2.stundaSportsU.Evarsoszāle
3.stundaAngļu valoda 1.un 2.gr.S.Rūse220.
4.stundaMatemātika 1.gr.atb.E.Ozola319.
6.stundaNenotiek
7.c4.stundaMatemātika 1.gr.atb.G.Karlsone316.
5.stundaKrievu valoda 1.gr.L.Sumļaņinova217.
8.a4.stundaKrievu valoda 1.un 2.gr.Ņ.Dolotina221.
6.stundaMatemātika 1.gr.atb.Ņ.Dolotina221.
7.stundaVizuālā māksla-nenotiekG.Jansone
9.a3.stundaMatemātikaatb.E.Ozola319.
8.c9.asp.4.stundaMājturība un tehnolo.atb.G.Karlsonemājt.kab.
Skolā nav : N.Ašihmina, D.Daugela, B.Kalve-Vištarte, A.Ieriķe
KlaseStundaPriekšmetsSkolotājsKabinets
5.b1.stundaAngļu valoda 2.gr.-nenotiek A.Ieriķe
6.b4.stundaAngļu valoda 2.gr.atb.D.Feldmane417.
7.stundaKrievu valoda (F) 2.gr.-nenotiekN.Ašihmina
6.c3.stundaAngļu valoda 2.gr.atb.V.Grīsle-Akopjana418.
7.a1.stundaBioloģija-nenotiekB.Kalve-Vištarte
7.stundaAngļu valoda 1.gr.-nenotiekA.Ieriķe
7.b1.stundaKrievu valoda 2.gr.L.Sumļaņinova217.
5.stunda
6.stunda
Bioloģija-nenotiekB.Kalve-Vištarte
7.c4.stundaĢeogrāfijaI.Valtere301.
8.stundaNenotiek
8.a2.stundaSportsU.Evarsonszāle
5.stundaKlases stundaG.Sīle421.
8.stundaNenotiek
8.b2.stundaAngļu valoda 2.gratb.V.Grīsle-Akopjana418.
8.c2.stundaMājturība un tehnoloģijasG.Karlsone/G.Jansonemājt.kab.
3.stundaVizuālā mākslaG.Karlsone411.
6.sportsSportsU.Evarsonszāle
8.stundaAngļu valoda-nenotiekA.Ieriķe
9.a2.stundaKrievu valodaŅ,Dolotina221.
4.stundaSportsU.Evarsonszāle
5.stundaDrāmaA.Besere411.
8.stundaAngļu valoda 1.gr.S.Rūse220.
9.a sp.2.stundaMājturība un tehnoloģijasG.Karlsone/G.Jansonemājt.kab.
3.stundaVizuālā mākslaG.Karlsone411.
10.d2.stunda
3.stunda
MeģinājumsA.Besereaktu zāle
10.e1.stundaĢeogrāfijaI.Valtere301.
4.stundaVēstureA.Tasone311.
12.ab8.stundaSportsI.Vācezāle