Sasniegumi

Olimpiāžu uzvarētāji 2019. / 2020. m.g.
VārdsUzvārdsPriekšmetsPedagoga vārds, uzvārdsKlaseVieta
DanielsBulsangļu valodaIveta Ķirse8.Atzinība
RolandsAdijānsangļu valodaSandra Rūse9.1.vieta
Gabriela AnastasijaZandbergaangļu valodaUldis Ozols10.3.vieta
Dāvis Gavarsangļu valodaIveta ķirse12.1.vieta
Krista KristiānaGrietēnaangļu valodaIveta Ķirse12.2.vieta
EdvardsMikālsangļu valodaIveta Ķirse12,3.vieta
MaksisOzolsangļu valodaUldis Ozols11.1.vieta
AnnijaValtasaangļu valodaUldis Ozols11.3.vieta
GustavsGidrēvičsmājturībaGita Karlsone6.Atzinība
DamārsDruvaskalnsmājturībaGita Karlsone6.Atzinība
AleksaVilnekrievu valodaLudmila Sumļaņinova10.2.vieta
Gabriela AnastasijaZandbergakrievu valodaLudmila Sumļaņinova10.3.vieta
AnritaRomanauskabioloģijaBaiba Kalve-Vištarte9.Atzinība
PaulaSiliņabioloģijaAntra Bērziņa9.3.vieta
Harijs DonātsZomerfeldsbioloģijaAntra Bērziņa9.Atzinība
SanijaKripševicabioloģijaAntra Bērziņa10.Atzinība
Līna KristiānaMelnbārdebioloģijaAntra Bērziņa10.2.vieta
NikolaSvilānebioloģijaAntra Bērziņa10.3.vieta
ŽaneteLagzdiņabioloģijaAntra Bērziņa11.Atzinība
Aivita RomanauskabioloģijaAntra Bērziņa11.2.vieta
Annija ValtasabioloģijaAntra Bērziņa11.1.vieta
DāvisGavarsbioloģijaAntra Bērziņa12.1.vieta
EdvardsMikālsbioloģijaAntra Bērziņa12.2.vieta
NikolaSalniņabioloģijaAntra Bērziņa12.3.vieta
RēzijaZalkovskamatemātikaDina Brunava1.Atzinība
LeonoraOstrovskamatemātikaDina Brunava1.Atzinība
GustsMālmeistarsmatemātikaAndra Balamovska2.Atzinība
RobertsRutkovskismatemātikaInese Krivko4.1.
Ilze ŠtencelematemātikaInese Krivko4.2.
DiānaMāliņamatemātikaInese Krivko4.Atzinība
KristapsKrūmiņšmatemātikaSvetlana Rudzīte5.Atzinība
ElzaJojamatemātikaIneta Nārķe6.2.
KetijaZalkovskamatemātikaIneta Nārķe6.3.
KateZāģerematemātikaEgita Zariņa6.Atzinība
EstereBērziņamatemātikaInese Dravniece7.3.
Krista TerēzeBlaumanematemātikaInese Dravniece8.3.
ZaneZāģerematemātikaInese Dravniece8.3.
PaulaSiliņamatemātikaIneta Nārķe9.3.
Agate UsamatemātikaEgita Zariņa9.Atzinība
SanijaKripševicamatemātikaEgita Zariņa10.1.
AnnijaŽundamatemātikaEgita Zariņa10.2.
AivitaRomanauskamatemātikaEgita Zariņa11.1.
TomsLimbēnsmatemātikaEgita Zariņa11.3.
EmīlsDidzismatemātikaElga Ozola12.2.
AnritaRomanauskavēstureAija Tasone9.1.
RolandsAdijānsvēstureAija Tasone9.2.
PaulaSiliņavēstureAija Tasone9.Atzinība
AivitaRomanauskavēstureZane Dadzīte11.Atzinība
EdvardsMikālsvēstureIrēna Roģe12.2.
Paula SiliņafizikaAnete Milta9.1.
HeidijaKrastiņafizikaInese Dravniece9.2.
Līna KristiānaMelbārdefizikaKristīne Hartmane10.3.
Aivita RomanauskafizikaAnete Milta11.3.
EmīlsDidzisfizikaAnete Milta122.
EdvardsMikālsfizikaAnete Milta123.
DāvisGavarsfizikaAnete Milta12.Atzinība
DārtaZaicevalatviešu valodaInese Krivko4.3.
JēkabsZeiliņšlatviešu valodaInese Krivko4.Atzinība
AivitaRomanauskaķīmijaVita Banzena11.3.
DāvisGavarsķīmijaVita Banzena12.3.
AneteDravnieceģeogrāfijaInita Valtere7.2.
EmīlijaDidzeģeogrāfijaInita Valtere7.Atzinība
RolandsAdijānsģeogrāfijaInita Valtere9.1.
RolandsAdijānsģeogrāfijaInita Valtere9.3.
AnritaRomanauskaģeogrāfijaInita Valtere9.3.
Līna KristiānaMelbārdeģeogrāfijaInita Valtere10.Atzinība
EleonoraZandereģeogrāfijaInita Valtere10.Atzinība
EdvardsMikālsģeogrāfijaInita Valtere121.
EmīlsDidzisinformātika12.Atzinība (Valsts olimpiāde)
EdvardsMikālsģeogrāfijaInita Valtere12.2. (valsts olimpiāde)
Valts JaunzemisZPDBaiba Kalve-Vištarte11.3. (valsts konference)
AnnemarijaRakeZPDIrēna Roģe11.specbalva (valsts konferencē)
Aktualitātes
1 2 3 4 5 17